Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Indoor Youth Soccer League Winter 2024-(3) 2nd/3rd Grade
(
February 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Indoor Youth Soccer League Winter 2024-(3) 2nd/3rd Grade Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
(2) Timbers (Royal Blue)
5
5
0
0
63
26
15
37
1.000
(4) United (Gold)
5
5
0
0
52
28
15
24
1.000
(3) Sporting (Green)
5
4
1
0
53
30
12
23
0.800
(6) Sounders (Red)
5
2
3
0
28
21
6
7
0.400
(5) Rapids (Orange)
5
2
3
0
34
41
6
-7
0.400
(7) Dynamo (Light Blue)
5
1
4
0
23
38
3
-15
0.200
(8) Revolution (Dark Gray)
5
1
4
0
36
55
3
-19
0.200
(1) Crew (Pink)
5
0
5
0
7
57
0
-50
0.000
Indoor Youth Soccer League Winter 2024-(3) 2nd/3rd Grade Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Feb 3
(1) Crew (Pink)
0 - 10
(3) Sporting (Green)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
(2) Timbers (Royal Blue)
14 - 8
(5) Rapids (Orange)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
(4) United (Gold)
8 - 7
(7) Dynamo (Light Blue)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
(6) Sounders (Red)
9 - 4
(8) Revolution (Dark Gray)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
(2) Timbers (Royal Blue)
15 - 8
(8) Revolution (Dark Gray)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
(3) Sporting (Green)
10 - 6
(7) Dynamo (Light Blue)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
(1) Crew (Pink)
1 - 11
(5) Rapids (Orange)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
(4) United (Gold)
6 - 5
(6) Sounders (Red)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
(7) Dynamo (Light Blue)
4 - 2
(6) Sounders (Red)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
(8) Revolution (Dark Gray)
12 - 2
(1) Crew (Pink)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
(3) Sporting (Green)
6 - 15
(2) Timbers (Royal Blue)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
(5) Rapids (Orange)
5 - 8
(4) United (Gold)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
(5) Rapids (Orange)
4 - 14
(3) Sporting (Green)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
(6) Sounders (Red)
10 - 0
(1) Crew (Pink)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
(8) Revolution (Dark Gray)
7 - 16
(4) United (Gold)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
(7) Dynamo (Light Blue)
2 - 12
(2) Timbers (Royal Blue)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
(4) United (Gold)
14 - 4
(1) Crew (Pink)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
(7) Dynamo (Light Blue)
4 - 6
(5) Rapids (Orange)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
(6) Sounders (Red)
2 - 7
(2) Timbers (Royal Blue)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
(8) Revolution (Dark Gray)
5 - 13
(3) Sporting (Green)
Complete
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
(5) Rapids (Orange)
v
(8) Revolution (Dark Gray)
Result Pending
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
(2) Timbers (Royal Blue)
v
(4) United (Gold)
Result Pending
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
(3) Sporting (Green)
v
(6) Sounders (Red)
Result Pending
Indoor Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
(1) Crew (Pink)
v
(7) Dynamo (Light Blue)
Result Pending
Indoor Field
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 9s
Division:
Youth
Sport:
5 v 5 - Youth Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/3/2024
End Date:
3/16/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: